OMEGA PHARMA – QUICKSTEP CYCLING TEAM

1 BOONEN Tom
2 CAVENDISH Mark
3 MAES Nikolas
4 STEEGMANS Gert
5 STYBAR Zdenek
6 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
7 VANDENBERGH Stijn
8 VELITS Martin

SKY PROCYCLING

11 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
12 EISEL Bernhard
13 HAYMAN Mathew
14 PUCCIO Salvatore
15 ROWE Luke
16 STANNARD Ian
17 SUTTON Christopher
18 THOMAS Geraint

LOTTO – BELISOL TEAM

21 BAK Lars Ytting
22 BELLEMAKERS Dirk
23 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
24 GREIPEL André
25 HENDERSON Gregory
26 ROELANDTS Jurgen
27 SIEBERG Marcel
28 WILLEMS Frederik

AG2R LA MONDIALE

31 APPOLLONIO Davide
32 BAGDONAS Gediminas
33 BELLETTI Manuel
34 CHAINEL Steve
35 HOULE Hugo
36 HUTAROVICH Yauheni
37 MINARD Sébastien
38 MONDORY Lloyd

ASTANA PRO TEAM

41 BAZAYEV Assan
42 BOZIC Borut
43 GRIVKO Andriy
44 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
45 GUARDINI Andrea
46 GUARNIERI Jacopo
47 IGLINSKIY Maxim
48 KAMYSHEV Arman

BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM

51 BOOM Lars
52 FLENS Rick
53 LEEZER Tom
54 RENSHAW Mark
55 TANKINK Bram
56 TJALLINGII Maarten
57 VANMARCKE Sep
58 WYNANTS Maarten

BMC RACING TEAM

61 GILBERT Philippe
62 HUSHOVD Thor
63 LODEWYCK Klaas
64 OSS Daniel
65 PHINNEY Taylor
66 QUINZIATO Manuel
67 SCHÄR Michael
68 VAN AVERMAET Greg

CANNONDALE

71 BODNAR Maciek
72 DA DALTO Mauro
73 KING Edward
74 KOREN Kristjan
75 MARANGONI Alan
76 SABATINI Fabio
77 SAGAN Peter
78 VIVIANI Elia

EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI

81 BILBAO Pello
82 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
83 KOCJAN Jure
84 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
85 PEREZ MORENO Ruben
86 SEREBRYAKOV Alexander
87 TAMOURIDIS Ioannis
88 VRECER Robert

FDJ

91 BOUCHER David
92 DELAGE Mickael
93 DEMARE Arnaud
94 FISCHER Murilo Antonio
95 GESLIN Anthony
96 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
97 OFFREDO Yohan
98 ROLLIN Dominique

GARMIN – SHARP

101 FARRAR Tyler
102 KLIER Andreas
103 MAASKANT Martyn
104 MILLAR David
105 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
106 NUYENS Nick
107 RATHE Jacob
108 VAN SUMMEREN Johan

ORICA GREENEDGE

111 COOKE Baden
112 DOCKER Mitchell
113 GOSS Matthew Harley
114 HOWARD Leigh
115 LANGEVELD Sebastian
116 MOURIS Jens
117 O’GRADY Stuart
118 TUFT Svein

KATUSHA TEAM

121 FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier
122 GUSEV Vladimir
123 HALLER Marco
124 ISAYCHEV Vladimir
125 KRISTOFF Alexander
126 KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
127 PAOLINI Luca
128 SMUKULIS Gatis

LAMPRE – MERIDA

131 CATTANEO Mattia
132 CIMOLAI Davide
133 FAVILLI Elia
134 GRAZIATO Massimo
135 PALINI Andrea
136 PETACCHI Alessandro
137 POZZATO Filippo
138 VIGANO Davide

MOVISTAR TEAM

141 AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey
142 DOWSETT Alex
143 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
144 SANZ UNZUE Enrique
145 TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy
146 ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
147 VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
148 VISCONTI Giovanni

RADIOSHACK LEOPARD

151 CANCELLARA Fabian
152 DEVOLDER Stijn
153 SERGENT Jesse
154 HONDO Danilo
155 IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
156 NIZZOLO Giacomo
157 POPOVYCH Yaroslav
158 RAST Grégory

TEAM ARGOS – SHIMANO

161 ARNDT Nikias
162 CURVERS Roy
163 DE KORT Koen
164 DEGENKOLB John
165 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
166 SINKELDAM Ramon
167 STAMSNIJDER Tom
168 VEELERS Tom

TEAM SAXO – TINKOFF

171 BENNATI Daniele
172 BRESCHEL Matti
173 AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
174 KUMP Marko
175 LUND Anders
176 MIYAZAWA Takashi
177 MORKOV Michael
178 TOSATTO Matteo

VACANSOLEIL – DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM

181 BOECKMANS Kris
182 FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio
183 KREDER Wesley
184 LEUKEMANS Björn
185 LINDEMAN Bertjan
186 MARCATO Marco
187 MOL Wouter
188 WESTRA Lieuwe

TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE

191 DE VREESE Laurens
192 NEIRYNCK Stijn
193 SALOMEIN Jarl
194 VAN ASBROECK Tom
195 VAN HOECKE Gijs
196 VANDOUSSELAERE Sven
197 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
198 WALLAYS Jelle

CRELAN – EUPHONY

201 AMORISON Frédéric
202 BARBE Koen
203 CLAEYS Kevin
204 HOVELYNCK Kurt
205 JUODVALKIS Egidijus
206 PEETERS Kevin
207 STALLAERT Joeri
208 VANTOMME Maxime

ACCENT JOBS – WANTY

211 CAPPELLE Andy
212 DE TROYER Tim
213 DRUCKER Jean Pierre
214 JANS Roy
215 NAPOLITANO Danilo
216 VAN DIJK Stefan
217 VANLANDSCHOOT James
218 VERRAES Benjamin

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS

221 BARLE Florent
222 FOUCHARD Julien
223 GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
224 GHYSELINCK Jan
225 LABBE Arnaud
226 PETIT Adrien
227 SIJMENS Nico
228 ZINGLE Romain

IAM CYCLING

231 BANDIERA Marco
232 GODDAERT Kristof
233 HAUSSLER Heinrich
234 HINAULT Sébastien
235 ISTA Kevyn
236 KLEMME Dominic
237 PELUCCHI Matteo
238 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs

TEAM EUROPCAR

241 COUSIN Jerome
242 COQUARD Bryan
243 GAUDIN Damien
244 GENE Yohann
245 LAMOISSON Morgan
246 JEROME Vincent
247 TURGOT Sébastien
248 VEILLEUX David